Poc Amidal Mips Helmet Green L L Olivine Green Matt / Thulite Pink Matt

Cheapest Total Price
10 working day(s)
£141.99
Delivery from £4.99

POC Amidal Mips Road Cycling Helmet - Olivine Green Matt / Thulite Pink Matt / Large / 56cm / 59cm

2-3 days
£150.00
Delivery from £3.49

POC Amidal Olivine Green Matt/Thulite Pink Matt Cycling Helmet L

5 - 7 days
£179.90
Delivery from £11.90

POC - Amidal - Bike helmet size 56-61 cm - L, multi

Ready to ship in 24h
£185.36
Free Delivery
Poc Amidal Mips Helmet Green L L Olivine Green Matt / Thulite Pink Matt

Cheapest offer

POC Amidal MIPS Helmet: Streamlined Protection for Road and GravelExperience the pinnacle of cycling safety and aerodynamic design with the POC Amidal MIPS Helmet. Engineered for the dedicated cyclist who demands uncompromising performance, this helmet is your ultimate partner for every journey, from competitive Road Cycling to adventurous Gravel cycling. The Amidal MIPS is crafted to inspire confidence, offering a perfect synthesis of advanced protection, superior comfort, and a sleek, performance-oriented aesthetic.A slim, scaled-down silhouette gives the Amidal a streamlined appearance, ensuring you´ll always feel fast in the pack. This carefully sculpted profile not only cuts through the wind with greater efficiency but also provides a modern, minimalist look that stands out for its elegance. Its lightweight construction means you´ll barely notice it´s there, allowing you to focus entirely on the road ahead and the power in your pedals.Safety remains at the core of the POC design p
£141.99
10 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Poc Amidal Mips Helmet Red L L Prismane Red Matt
£141.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Poc Amidal Mips Helmet Red S S Prismane Red Matt
£141.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
POC - Amidal - Bike helmet size 54-59 cm - M, red
£141.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Poc Amidal Mips Helmet Blue L L Apatite Navy Matt
£171.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Poc Amidal Mips Helmet Grey S S Granite Grey Matt
£146.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99