Poc Aspire Mid Sunglasses Clear Clarity Trail/Partly Sunny Silver/CAT2 Clarity Trail/Partly Sunny Silver/CAT2 Hydrogen White / Clarity Trail / Partly Sunny Silver

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£113.99
Delivery from £4.99

POC Aspire Mid White Brown Glasses

2 to 5 business days
£116.89
Delivery from £9.54

POC Aspire Mid Sunglasses, Hydrogen White/Clarity Trail/Partly Sunny Silver, One Size

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£136.38
Free Delivery

POC Aspire Mid Hydrogen White Sunglasses prty sny slv Uni

8-11
£183.29
Free Delivery
Poc Aspire Mid Sunglasses Clear Clarity Trail/Partly Sunny Silver/CAT2 Clarity Trail/Partly Sunny Silver/CAT2 Hydrogen White / Clarity Trail / Partly Sunny Silver

Cheapest offer

Scaled down for smaller faces, the Aspire Mid integrates performance credentials with urban flair, giving ultimate vision everywhere from the city to the trail. Perfectly scaled for smaller faces, the Aspire Mid is a smaller version of the classic POC style, the Aspire.The lightweight bio-grilamid frame uses majority renewable resources, and features adjustable temples covered in a grippy rubber so you can be sure the glasses always sit exactly as the should on your face, no matter how hard the sweat runs down your face. An adjustable nosepiece keeps the glasses comfortable without adding pressure across the bridge of your nose.The wide lens on the Aspire Mid sunglasses ensures your view is never obstructed in any direction, and Clarity lens technology gives optimum vision in a wide variety of settings. Choose from lenses tailored for road or trail, depending on where you prefer to ride.Features:Bio-grilamid frame:- Lightweight, strong, durable and made from majority renewable sources.
£113.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

POC Aspire Mid Spare Lens
£53.95
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
POC Aspire Mid Glasses White Clarity Road Lens Silver
£107.47
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
POC Aspire Mid Glasses Black Clarity Trail Light Silver Lens
£116.00
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Poc Aspire Mid Sunglasses Orange Clarity Road/Partly Sunny Gold/CAT2
£108.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99