Poc Auric Cut Bc Mips Helmet White XS-S

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£134.99
Delivery from £5.49

POC - Ski/Snowboard Helmet - Auric Cut BC MIPS Hydrogen White Matt for Men - Size 51-54 cm White 51-54 cm

under 2 day(s)
£139.90
Delivery from £11.99

POC Auric Cut BC MIPS - A versatile ski and snowboard helmet, tuned for the backcountry, combines multi-impact protection with Mips for enhanced rotational impact protection

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£140.49
Free Delivery

POC Auric Cut BC MIPS Snowboard & Ski Helmet

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.95
Free Delivery
Poc Auric Cut Bc Mips Helmet White XS-S

Cheapest offer

A versatile helmet, tuned for the backcountry, the Auric Cut BC Mips combines multi-impact protection with Mips for enhanced rotational impact protection.-Product Highlights.-Mips Brain Protection System.-Multi-impact EPP liner.-Durable ABS shell.-Highly adjustable fit.-Product Description:-Optimized for backcountry adventures, the Auric Cut BC Mips combines a thicker, durable outer shell in ABS with a multi-impact liner.Updated to include Mips, the helmet follows the POC Whole Helmet Concept, where every detail is optimized to work together as one for protection and comfort.Other features include adjustable ventilation, detachable ear pads and a goggle clip for ultimate practicality.-Technical Details:-Mips.-The helmet features Mips for enhanced rotational impact protection.-Multi-Impact Liner.-An EPP helmet liner gives multi-impact protection.-ABS Shell.-The ABS shell has exceptional strength, durability and impact resistance.-Adjustable Ventilation.-The ventilation is fully adjustab
£134.99
2-4 working days
snowinn.com (UK)

Similar products

POC - Kid's POCito Auric Cut MIPS - Ski helmet size 48-52 cm - XXS, blue
£96.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Poc Pocito Auric Cut Mips Helmet Orange M-L
£97.99
Compare 4 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
POC - Ski helmet - POCito Auric Cut MIPS Fluorescent Pink - Kid Size 55-58 cm Pink 55-58 cm
£104.50
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Poc Auric Cut Helmet Black M-L
£104.99
Compare 3 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99