POC Axion Race MIPS Helmet White Black, Size M

Poc Axion Race MIPS - MTB-Helmet Hydrogen White / Uranium Black Matt M (55 - 58 cm)

POC Axion Race MIPS Helmet White Black, Size M

Cheapest Total Price
1 to 3 business days
£143.25
Delivery from £9.54

POC Axion Race MIPS Bike Helmet - Finely tuned trail protection with patented technology, Mips Integra and full adjustability give comfort and security on the trails

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£156.81
Free Delivery

POC Axion Race MIPS Bike Helmet - Finely tuned trail protection with patented technology, Mips Integra and full adjustability give comfort and security on the trails

In stock
£156.82
Free Delivery

Similar products

POC Axion Race MIPS Uranium Black/Argentite Silver Matt 51-54 Bike Helmet
£75.00
Compare 2 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
POC Axion Race Mips - Mixte - White - size 48/52- model 2024 48/52
£67.00
Go to shop
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
POC Axion Race MIPS Ammolite Coral/Uranium Black Matt 51-54 Bike Helmet
£75.00
Compare 2 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
POC Axion Race MIPS Helmet White Black, Size M

Cheapest offer

POC Axion Race MIPS Helmet Discover the POC Axion Race MIPS helmet, designed to maximize both comfort and protection on trail and enduro routes, integrating MIPS Integra technology for superior protection against rotating impacts. Helmet type : Trail and enduro Aerodynamics : Optimized airflow Ventilation system : Channels and outlets for superior ventilation Safety technology : MIPS Integra, lightweight EPS structure Weight : Light, with expanded coverage on temples and back of head Materials : One-piece shell, patented removable visor
£143.25
1 to 3 business days
365rider.com/en