Poc Cadence Cargo Bib Shorts Black XL Men XL Uranium Black

Cheapest Total Price
11 working day(s)
£110.49
Delivery from £4.99

POC Men's Cadence Cargo Bib Shorts in Uranium Black Xlg

2-4 Working days
£119.00
Free Delivery

POC - Breathable and comfortable cycling shorts - Cadence Cargo Bib Shorts M Uranium Black for Men - Size XL Black XL

It's SALE time at Snowleader! Get up to 60% off your favourite outdoor gear!
under 2 day(s)
£126.90
Delivery from £11.99

POC - Cadence Cargo Bib Shorts - Cycling bottoms size XL, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£139.36
Free Delivery

POC Cadence Cargo Bib Shorts uranium black XL

8-11
£149.96
Free Delivery

POC Cadence Cargo Bib Shorts Men's - Cycling bib Shorts for Road Cycling with Comfort Chamois Construction, pre-Shaped fit, Four-Way Stretch, Moisture Wicking

Available to ship in 1-2 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£167.88
Free Delivery

POC Cadence Cargo Bib Shorts Men's - Cycling bib Shorts for Road Cycling with Comfort Chamois Construction, pre-Shaped fit, Four-Way Stretch, Moisture Wicking

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£190.86
Free Delivery
Poc Cadence Cargo Bib Shorts Black XL Men XL Uranium Black

Cheapest offer

These are the bibs that make it possible to ride for longer and stay more comfortable while doing so, no matter whether you are training, racing or riding for leisure. A chamois pad shaped from detailed analysis of exactly how we sit while riding features in a bib tailored for ultimate comfort while leaning forward over the bike.Features:Patent-pending chamois:- The patent-pending chamois design is shaped and constructed to give extra support and softness exactly where it is needed most. Shaping and sculpting of the pad gives support in exactly the places it is needed, keeping you comfortable in the saddle for longer.Anatomically shaped:- The shorts use a patent-pending shape to give extra room for the male anatomy, helping improve overall comfort, particularly on longer rides.Articulated shape:- The bibs are articulated in shape to enhance overall comfort while riding.4-way stretch:- You´ll feel free to move naturally in any direction while wearing these bibs, thanks to the forgiving
£110.49
11 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Poc Cadence Cargo Bib Shorts Black S Men S Uranium Black
£119.00
Compare 8 prices
teamcycles.com
Free Delivery
Poc Cadence Cargo Bib Shorts Black L Men L Uranium Black
£108.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Poc Cadence Cargo Bib Shorts Black M Men M Uranium Black
£108.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Poc Cadence Cargo Bib Shorts Blue M Men M Apatite Navy
£109.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
POC - Cadence Cargo Bib Shorts - Cycling bottoms size L, blue
£110.49
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99