POC Cadence Road Socks Black - S

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£21.57
Delivery from £8.99

POC Cadence Road Socks uranium black S

10-13
£24.96
Delivery from £7.90

Poc Cadence Road Socks Black EU 37-39

1 working day(s)
£26.49
Delivery from £4.99

POC Cadence Road Socks for Men and Women

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Poc Cadence Road Long Socks Blue EU 43-45
£19.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
POC Cadence Road Socks Black - M
£21.57
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Poc Cadence Road Socks Orange EU 40-42 Men,Women
£13.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
POC Cadence Road Long Socks Black - L
£25.90
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
POC Cycling Socks Cadence Road Long White Men & Women M (EU 40-42)
£25.90
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
POC Cadence Road Socks Black - S

Cheapest offer

The POC Cadence Road socks incorporate an air mesh to enhance breathability and comfort, while a high-density elastic band in the midfoot provides additional support. A flat seam along the toe is designed to increase comfort, and the POC logo is included on the cuff. This, the mid version, has a shaft length of 17 cm.Features:Use: RoadLength: 17 cmYour feet can breathe easily all day long. The soft yarn wicks moisture to keep you feeling dryThe socks provide extra support to improve comfort on long days: a high-density band around the midfoot helps keep your feet coolThe waffle-knit structure along the shaft provides comfort and support where you need it most
£21.57
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk