Poc Cadence Road Socks White EU 37-39 UK 4.5-6 Hydrogen White

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£18.49
Delivery from £6.99

POC Cadence Road Socks White - S

Delivery in 4 days
£20.28
Delivery from £8.99

POC - Cadence Road Socks - Cycling socks size 37-39 - S, white

Ready to ship in 24h
£23.36
Delivery from £4.49

POC Cadence Road Socks hydrogen white S

8-11
£24.96
Delivery from £7.90

POC Cadence Road Sock - cycling socks for road cycling with breathable air mesh, targeted midfoot support, flat toe seam, waffle knit comfort

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.00
Free Delivery

POC Cadence Road Socks

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.00
Delivery from £2.99

POC Cadence Road Socks

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.00
Delivery from £2.99

POC Cadence Road Socks

£27.00
Delivery from £2.99

POC Cadence Road Socks

£27.00
Delivery from £2.99
• 1
• 2
• 3
Poc Cadence Road Socks White EU 37-39 UK 4.5-6 Hydrogen White

Cheapest offer

POC Cadence Road SocksElevate your performance and comfort on every ride with the POC Cadence Road Socks, meticulously engineered for the demands of road cycling. Often overlooked, the right pair of socks is a critical contact point, providing the essential link between you and your machine. The Cadence Road sock is designed to be the perfect final touch to your cycling kit, ensuring your feet remain supported, cool, and comfortable from the first pedal stroke to the last. Designed for both men and women who refuse to compromise on quality, these socks blend technical innovation with a clean, contemporary aesthetic.Experience unparalleled breathability thanks to the sock´s intelligent construction. On long, hot climbs or during intense interval sessions, maintaining a comfortable foot temperature is paramount. The Cadence sock actively manages heat and moisture, wicking sweat away from the skin to keep your feet dry and reduce the risk of blisters and discomfort. This focus on ventilat
£18.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Poc Cadence Road Air Socks White EU 40-42 UK 6.5-8.5 Hydrogen White
£14.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Poc Cadence Road Long Socks Blue EU 40-42 UK 6.5-8.5 Apatite Navy
£19.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
POC Cadence Road Short Socks for Men and Women
£12.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Poc Cadence Road Socks Orange EU 37-39 UK 4.5-6 Zink Orange
£17.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Poc Cadence Road Socks White EU 43-45 UK 9-10.5 Hydrogen White
£18.49
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99