POC Cadence Road Socks White - S

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£21.57
Delivery from £8.99

POC - Cadence Road Socks - Cycling socks size 37-39 - S, white

Ready to ship in 24h
£24.65
Delivery from £4.49

POC Cadence Road Socks hydrogen white S

10-13
£24.96
Delivery from £7.90

Poc Cadence Road Socks White EU 37-39

1 working day(s)
£26.49
Delivery from £4.99

POC Cadence Road Socks for Men and Women

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.00
Free Delivery

POC Cadence Road Socks

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.00
Delivery from £2.99

POC Cadence Road Socks

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.00
Delivery from £2.99

POC Cadence Road Socks

£27.00
Delivery from £2.99

POC Cadence Road Socks

£27.00
Delivery from £2.99
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Poc Cadence Road Long Socks Blue EU 43-45
£19.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
POC Cadence Road Socks Black - M
£21.57
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Poc Cadence Road Socks Orange EU 40-42 Men,Women
£13.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
POC Cadence Road Long Socks Black - L
£25.90
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
POC Cycling Socks Cadence Road Long White Men & Women M (EU 40-42)
£25.90
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
POC Cadence Road Socks White - S

Cheapest offer

The POC Cadence Road socks incorporate an air mesh to enhance breathability and comfort, while a high-density elastic band in the midfoot provides additional support. A flat seam along the toe is designed to increase comfort, and the POC logo is included on the cuff. This, the mid version, has a shaft length of 17 cm.Features:Use: RoadLength: 17 cmYour feet can breathe easily all day long. The soft yarn wicks moisture to keep you feeling dryThe socks provide extra support to improve comfort on long days: a high-density band around the midfoot helps keep your feet coolThe waffle-knit structure along the shaft provides comfort and support where you need it most
£21.57
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.