POC - MTB helmet - Cularis Uranium Black Matt/Hydrogen White - Size 59-62 cm Black 59-62 cm

POC Cularis MIPS Helmet Black White - XL-XXL

Used Offers from

POC - MTB helmet - Cularis Uranium Black Matt/Hydrogen White - Size 59-62 cm Black 59-62 cm

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£169.90
Delivery from £11.99

POC Cularis MIPS Helmet Black White - XL-XXL

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£171.54
Delivery from £4.99

POC - Cularis - Bike helmet size 59-62 cm - L, black/grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£192.01
Free Delivery

Poc Cularis Mips Mtb Helmet Black L

1 working day(s)
£200.99
Delivery from £4.99

POC Cularis Helmet Black White

2 to 5 business days
£219.63
Delivery from £9.54

Similar products

POC Cularis - Mixte - White / Black - size 59/62- model 2025 59/62
£130.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
POC Cularis MIPS Helmet Matte White, Size M: 55-58
£171.54
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
POC Cularis MIPS helmet intense orange - S
£171.54
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
POC - MTB helmet - Cularis Uranium Black Matt/Hydrogen White - Size 59-62 cm Black 59-62 cm

Cheapest offer

The Cularis Uranium Black Matt/Hydrogen White is an MTB helmet from the brand POC that will guarantee you enhanced security.Its construction In-Mold combines a lightweight polycarbonate shell with a foam lining EPS, ensuring optimal protection while remaining very comfortable. The system MIPS® reduces rotational forces during oblique impacts, thereby protecting your brain from multidirectional shocks. The helmet features a 360° dial adjustment system that ensures a precise and stable fit.Designed for comfort, it incorporates an Aramid fibre network for added durability, internal channels for optimized passive ventilation based on fluid dynamics principles (CFD), and special pads to accommodate your sunglasses. The attachment loop makes Fidlock® it easy to put on and take off the helmet. Finally, the system Recco® increases your chances of being located quickly in the event of an accident, an essential asset for your MTB trips in the mountains.
£169.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk