POC Cularis MIPS Helmet Matte White - S

Used Offers from

POC Cularis MIPS Helmet Matte White - S

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£171.54
Delivery from £4.99

POC Cularis Bike helmet - Lightweight and well-ventilated Mountain Bike Helmet with MIPS protection, extended protection zones, Fidlock Buckle

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£178.54
Free Delivery

POC Cularis Helmet hydrogen white matt S

10-13
£191.63
Free Delivery

POC - Cularis - Bike helmet size 51-54 cm - S, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£197.95
Free Delivery

Poc Cularis Mips Mtb Helmet White S

1 working day(s)
£200.99
Delivery from £4.99

POC Cularis MIPS Helmet Matte White, Size S: 51-54

1 to 3 business days
£219.58
Delivery from £9.54

Similar products

POC Cularis - Mixte - White / Black - size 59/62- model 2025 59/62
£130.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
POC Cularis MIPS Helmet Matte White, Size M: 55-58
£171.54
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
POC Cularis MIPS helmet intense orange - S
£171.54
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
POC Cularis MIPS Helmet Matte White - S

Cheapest offer

The POC Cularis MIPS helmet is the lightweight trail helmet for going fast and having fun. Designed to offer absolute comfort while riding technical trails, the Cularis benefits from ventilation development techniques usually used in road helmets, keeping you cool as you choose increasingly challenging lines on the trail. Optimised for comfort and ventilation, the helmet is the lightest trail helmet to date, providing the right lightweight protection for fast descents and XC.When it comes to safety, the Cularis makes no compromises. It shares the same design language as its siblings, the Kortal and the Otocon, offering trusted extended protection zones and a durable construction. This means you can ride with confidence, knowing that the Cularis will keep you protected against all types of terrain obstacles.
£171.54
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk