Poc Cularis Pure Mips Mtb Helmet Pink M

Used Offers from

Poc Cularis Pure Mips Mtb Helmet Pink M

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£156.99
Delivery from £4.99

POC Cularis Pure - Mixte - - size M- model 2026 M

4-5 working days
£157.00
Delivery from £16.99

POC Cularis Pure - Unisex MTB Helmet with MIPS Protection System, Interchangeable Visor Cover, Optimised Ventilation, Lightweight Design & 360° Adjustable Fit

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£170.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

POC Cularis Pure MIPS Helmet Matte Black - XS-S
£134.90
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
POC - Cularis Pure - Bike helmet size 59-62 cm - L, black
£133.50
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
POC Cularis Pure MTB Helmet Black, Size M: 55-58
£134.90
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
POC Cularis Pure MIPS Helmet Black White - XL-XXL
£142.94
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Poc Cularis Pure Mips Mtb Helmet Pink M

Cheapest offer

POC Kularis Pure MIPS MTB HelmetCategory: HelmetsSubcategory: MTB HelmetsDiscover the pinnacle of trail and enduro protection with the POC Kularis Pure MIPS MTB Helmet. Engineered for the dedicated mountain biker who demands uncompromising safety and adaptable comfort, this helmet sets a new standard for all-mountain performance.Giving trusted protection with an entirely new approach to the helmet peak to offer flexibility for greater weather protection or more ventilation, the Kularis Pure works to keep you fully protected and comfortable on both technical and flowy mountain bike trails.The Kularis Pure is built around a core philosophy of holistic protection. It features the renowned Mips (Multi-directional Impact Protection System) Integra, a seamlessly integrated solution designed to reduce the dangerous rotational forces that can occur during an oblique impact. This advanced safety system works in harmony with a lightweight, structurally robust shell and an EPS liner optimized for
£156.99
5 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)