POC - MTB helmet - Cularis Pure Mineral Grey/Hydrogen White Matt - Size 59-62 cm White 59-62 cm

Poc Cularis Pure Mtb Helmet Beige,Grey L

Used Offers from

POC - MTB helmet - Cularis Pure Mineral Grey/Hydrogen White Matt - Size 59-62 cm White 59-62 cm

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£130.50
Delivery from £11.99

POC Cularis Pure MIPS Helmet Beige White - XL-XXL

Delivery in 4 days
£147.27
Delivery from £4.99

Poc Cularis Pure Mips Mtb Helmet Beige,Grey L

5 working day(s)
£156.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

POC Cularis Pure MIPS Helmet Matte Black - XS-S
£134.90
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
POC - Cularis Pure - Bike helmet size 59-62 cm - L, black
£133.50
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
POC Cularis Pure MTB Helmet Black, Size M: 55-58
£134.90
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
POC Cularis Pure MIPS Helmet Black White - XL-XXL
£142.94
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
POC - MTB helmet - Cularis Pure Mineral Grey/Hydrogen White Matt - Size 59-62 cm White 59-62 cm

Cheapest offer

The Cularis Pure Mineral Grey/Hydrogen White Matt is an MTB helmet from the brand POC that will provide you with highly effective security in all circumstances.Its construction In-Mold combines a polycarbonate shell with foam EPS to provide a lightweight and resistant helmet. The system MIPS® protects your brain from multidirectional impacts by allowing a slight slip between the head and the helmet during oblique impacts. The reflector Recco® facilitates quick location in the event of an accident, a valuable asset for security in Outdoor environments.The helmet features a precise adjustment system with 360° adjustment, ensuring optimal and comfortable fit. Its passive ventilation ensures good air circulation while maintaining effective protection. This model therefore remains an ideal choice for mountain bikers looking for a technical, lightweight and safe helmet for all their rides.
£130.50
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.