Poc Devour Mid Sunglasses Clear Clarity Road/Sunny Silver/CAT3 Clarity Road/Sunny Silver/CAT3 Hydrogen White / Clarity Road / Sunny Silver

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£143.49
Delivery from £4.99

Sunglasses POC Devour Mid Blanc TU

2-6 working days
£153.62
Delivery from £16.99

POC Devour Mid white glasses with grey lens

1 to 3 business days
£158.15
Delivery from £9.54

POC Devour Mid Sunglasses in Hydrogen White with Clarity Road and Sunny Silver Cat. 3 Lenses one size

2-4 Working days
£160.00
Free Delivery
Poc Devour Mid Sunglasses Clear Clarity Road/Sunny Silver/CAT3 Clarity Road/Sunny Silver/CAT3 Hydrogen White / Clarity Road / Sunny Silver

Cheapest offer

Discover the ultimate fusion of goggle-like coverage and sunglass freedom with the POC Devour Mid sunglasses. Expertly crafted for trail and enduro riding, these sunglasses provide an expansive, protective field of view with the lightweight flexibility of high-performance eyewear. Engineered to redefine cycling optics, the Devour Mid offers uncompromising performance, exceptional clarity, and robust protection on every demanding ride, ensuring you can focus on the path ahead.Perfectly scaled for smaller faces, the Devour Mid is a smaller version of the classic POC style, the Devour.With exceptional coverage, the Devour Mid sunglasses give freedom and flexibility while keeping your eyes as protected as goggles.The sunglasses feature fully adjustable temples and nosepiece, making it easy to find a secure fit for every head shape.You´ll see every detail on the trails thanks to a frame design that maximises peripheral vision.Clarity lens technology controls the colour spectrum and is fine-
£143.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

POC - Devour Mid + S3 - Cycling glasses grey
£165.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Poc Devour Mid Replacement Lenses Clear Clear/CAT0 Clear/CAT0 Clear
£61.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Poc Devour Mid Sunglasses Clear Clarity Universal/Sunny Turquoise/CAT3
£142.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99