Sunglasses POC Devour Mid Noir TU

POC Devour Mid Sunglasses in Uranium Black with Clarity Trail and Partly Sunny Silver Cat. 2 Lenses one size

Sunglasses POC Devour Mid Noir TU

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£153.62
Delivery from £16.99

Poc Devour Mid Sunglasses Clear Clarity Trail/Partly Sunny Silver/CAT2 Clarity Trail/Partly Sunny Silver/CAT2 Uranium Black / Clarity Trail / Partly Sunny Silver

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£165.49
Delivery from £4.99
Sunglasses POC Devour Mid Noir TU

Cheapest offer

Perfectly suited for smaller faces, the Devour Mid are a more compact version of the classic POC style, the Devour.With exceptional coverage, the Devour Mid sunglasses offer freedom and flexibility while protecting your eyes like goggles. They feature fully adjustable temples and a nose bridge, making it easy to find a secure fit regardless of head shape. You'll see every detail on the trails thanks to a frame design that maximizes peripheral vision.The Clarity lens technology controls the colour spectrum and is finely tuned for trail use, highlighting the greens and browns typical of this environment while ensuring complete UV protection (UV400). A Ri-Pel treatment protects against dirt, oil, and water, and a scratch-resistant coating ensures optimal vision at all times.Lens replacement is simple: you can choose an extra lens and use the sunglasses in a wider variety of conditions.This medium size version is designed for a better fit on smaller adult faces.
£153.62
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

POC - Devour Mid + S3 - Cycling glasses grey
£165.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Poc Devour Mid Replacement Lenses Clear Clear/CAT0 Clear/CAT0 Clear
£61.49
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Poc Devour Mid Sunglasses Clear Clarity Universal/Sunny Turquoise/CAT3
£142.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Spare lenses for glasses POC Devour Mid TU
£58.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99