Poc Devour Wide Fit Sunglasses Clear Clarity Trail / Partly Sunny Silver/CAT2 Clarity Trail / Partly Sunny Silver/CAT2 Hydrogen White

POC Devour Wf Hydrogen White Sunglasses prty sny slv Uni

Poc Devour Wide Fit Sunglasses Clear Clarity Trail / Partly Sunny Silver/CAT2 Clarity Trail / Partly Sunny Silver/CAT2 Hydrogen White

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£144.99
Delivery from £6.99

Glasses POC Devour WF Blanc TU

2-6 working days
£175.28
Delivery from £16.99

POC Devour Wf Hydrogen White Sunglasses prty sny slv Uni

8-11
£224.96
Free Delivery
Poc Devour Wide Fit Sunglasses Clear Clarity Trail / Partly Sunny Silver/CAT2 Clarity Trail / Partly Sunny Silver/CAT2 Hydrogen White

Cheapest offer

With exceptional coverage, the Devour sunglasses give freedom and flexibility while keeping your eyes as protected as goggles. The sunglasses feature fully adjustable temples and nose piece, making it easy to find a secure fit for every head shape. You'll see every detail on the trails thanks to a frame design that maximises peripheral vision.Clarity lens technology controls the colour spectrum and is fine-tuned for use on the trail, sharpening the greens and browns associated with this riding environment, all while giving complete UV protection (UV400). A Ri-Pel lens treatment protects from dirt, oil and water, and an anti-scratch coating ensures your vision is always at its best. Lenses are easy to swap, and a spare clear lens is included, making the sunglasses ideal for use in a wide variety of riding conditions.These sunglasses feature a wider bridge and larger pads to ensure the lenses do not sit too closely to the eyes on people with a flatter, wider nose bridge. Anyone who has e
£144.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Sunglasses POC Devour WF Photochromic TU
£183.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Sunglasses POC Devour WF + Rouge TU
£173.66
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sunglasses POC Devour WF + Noir TU
£173.66
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sunglasses POC Devour WF + Blanc TU
£173.66
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99