Poc Dimension Vpd Backpack 22l Grey

POC Dimension Vpd Backpack hydrogen white Uni

Poc Dimension Vpd Backpack 22l Grey

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£146.99
Delivery from £5.49

POC Dimension Vpd Backpack hydrogen white Uni

Cheapest Total Price
5-7
£149.96
Free Delivery

Backpack POC Dimension VPD Blanc TU

2-6 working days
£164.48
Delivery from £16.99

POC - Backpack with back protection - Dimension VPD Backpack Hydrogen White White one size

under 2 day(s)
£200.50
Delivery from £9.99

Poc Dimension Vpd Backpack 22l Grey

Cheapest offer

Carry the load without feeling a burden: The Dimension VPD Backpack combines a wealth of carrying possibilities with built-in back protection.The Dimension VPD Backpack makes it easy to carry the load for a day-long off-piste adventure without ever feeling like it´s a burden.A 22L capacity and a wealth of carrying possibilities for skis, snowboards and helmets make it easy to carry all your kit securely and comfortably on any day-long adventure.With a separate pocket for avalanche rescue tools, and numerous smaller pockets for valuables and easily damaged items like goggles, as well as a Recco® reflector, the backpack keeps all belongings secure and well distributed for comfort.Compression straps and an external helmet pouch mean the bag works in multiple dimensions to ensure you can ski all day in comfort.Constructed from exceptionally hard-wearing Dimension-Polyant VX21 material, and featuring water resistant double zips, the bag is highly durable and waterproof, so you can be sure a
£146.99
1 working day(s)
snowinn.com (UK)