Poc Fornix Bc Helmet White XS-S

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£121.99
Delivery from £12.49

Ski helmet POC Fornix Bc Blanc XS/S (51/54 cm)

2-6 working days
£162.42
Delivery from £16.99

POC Fornix BC Helmet 2026

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£172.95
Free Delivery

POC Fornix BC Helmet 2026

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£172.95
Free Delivery

POC Fornix BC Helmet 2026

£172.95
Free Delivery

POC - Fornix BC - Ski helmet size 51-54 cm - XS/S, white

Ready to ship in 24h
£206.96
Free Delivery

POC Unisex Fornix Bc Ski helmet, Hydrogen White Matt, XS-S (51-54cm)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£230.00
Free Delivery
Poc Fornix Bc Helmet White XS-S

Cheapest offer

Tuned for the backcountry and offering exceptional fit and function, the Fornix BC is a natural choice for long days in the mountains.twICEme® NFC Medical ID:- twICEme® NFC Medical ID Medical info stored on the twICEme® NFC Medical ID chip can easily be read by co-riders and first responders with a tap of a smartphone.RECCO® Reflector:- A RECCO® Avalanche Rescue Reflector helps rescue services easily and quickly locate you if something goes wrong.Mips®:- The inclusion of Mips supports improved rotational impact protection.Adjustable Ventilation:- The ventilation is fully adjustable for increased comfort in diverse weather conditions.Goggle Chimneys:- Vents in the helmet align with goggles to allow steam to escape.Aramid Bridges:- Aramid bridges improve the structural strength of the helmet and enhance penetration protection.PC Shell:- A polycarbonate outer shell provides strength and durability while keeping weight low.EPS Liner- The expanded polystyrene liner is optimised to provide c
£121.99
2-4 working days
snowinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Poc Fornix Bc Helmet Black XS-S
£137.99
Compare 5 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.49
POC Unisex Fornix Bc Ski helmet, Rouge/Blanc, XS-S (51-54cm)
£95.64
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
POC Unisex Fornix Bc Ski helmet, Hydrogen White Matt, XL-XXL (59-62cm)
£118.02
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Poc Fornix Bc Helmet Black XL-2XL
£145.99
Compare 3 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
POC - Fornix BC - Ski helmet size 51-54 cm - XS/S, sand
£145.99
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99