POC Fornix Helmet Cloud White - XS-S

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£80.38
Delivery from £5.99

POC Fornix - Men - White - size 51/54- model 2025 51/54

4-5 working days
£83.00
Delivery from £16.99

POC - Ski/Snowboard Helmet - Fornix Hydrogen White Matt for Men - Size 51-54 cm White 51-54 cm

under 2 day(s)
£86.90
Delivery from £11.99

Poc Fornix Helmet White XS-S

1 working day(s)
£88.99
Delivery from £6.99

POC Fornix Snowboard & Ski Helmet

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Poc Fornix Mips Helmet White XS-S
£112.99
Compare 4 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.49
Poc Pocito Fornix Mips Helmet Pink M-L
£114.99
Compare 4 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Poc Fornix Mips Helmet Red M-L
£91.99
Compare 3 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
POC Fornix Mips - Mixte - Black - size 59/62- model 2026 59/62
£122.00
Compare 5 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Poc Pocito Fornix Mips Helmet Pink XS-S
£117.50
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
POC Fornix Helmet Cloud White - XS-S

Cheapest offer

The POC Fornix helmet is lightweight, reinforced with aramid fabric and is very well ventilated. By applying an aramid fabric and moulding it together with the foam lining, it has been possible to develop a lightweight helmet with advanced structural stability and a high level of impact protection. Aramid also acts to improve protection against penetration by sharp objects. The Fornix is very light and generously ventilated. The simple sizing system allows you to customise the fit of the helmet to ensure that it stays secure and comfortable in place. Mask compatibility is essential in a mountain ski and snowboard helmet and the Fornix has a precision fit with POC masks, a fixed mask strap and targeted ventilation channels to ensure vision is not affected by steam or fogging.
£80.38
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk