POC - Photochromic Ski goggles - Fovea Mid Photochromic Uranium Black/Photochromic/Changeable Sky Blue Black one size

Poc Fovea Mid Photochromic Ski Goggles Black Light Pink Sky Blu/CAT1-3

Used Offers from

POC - Photochromic Ski goggles - Fovea Mid Photochromic Uranium Black/Photochromic/Changeable Sky Blue Black one size

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£130.50
Delivery from £11.99

Poc Fovea Mid Photochromic Ski Goggles Black Light Pink Sky Blu/CAT1-3

1 working day(s)
£144.99
Delivery from £4.99

Ski mask POC Fovea Mid Noir TU

2-6 working days
£160.06
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Poc Fovea Mid Race Marco Odermatt Ed Ski Goggles White Partly Sunny Blue/CAT2
£119.99
Compare 3 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Poc Fovea Mid Ski Goggles Blue Partly Sunny Blue/CAT2
£108.87
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Poc Fovea Mid Photochromic Ski Goggles White Light Pink Sky Blu/CAT1-3
£140.99
Compare 3 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Poc Fovea Race Ski Goggles White Partly Sunny Orange/CAT2
£112.99
Compare 5 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Poc Fovea Mid Ski Goggles Grey Partly Sunny Orange/CAT2
£108.99
Compare 4 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
POC - Photochromic Ski goggles - Fovea Mid Photochromic Uranium Black/Photochromic/Changeable Sky Blue Black one size

Cheapest offer

The Goggles Fovea Mid Photochromic Uranium Black/Photochromic/Changeable Sky Blue mask POC is a Versatile model, offering a large field of vision in all light conditions.Featuring a flexible, durability frame, this Goggles has a Lens Clarity Photochromic that adapts to light conditions, offering protection from Category 1 to Category 3. What's more, the Lens has minimal distortion, so you can see every detail of the snow's surface. The cylindrical shape of this Goggles Belayer gives you a wide field of vision .This Goggles has ventilation zones for continuous air circulation to prevent moisture build-up. For comfort, it features triple-layer facial foam that adapts to your face for a precise , comfortable fit . Finally, theAdjustable elastic band keeps the Goggles in place on the Helmet.The difference between the Fovea Mid from the Fovea East model is that it's perfect for Children or adults with a Fine face !
£130.50
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.