POC Joint VPD 2.0 Long Knee - MTB knee & shin guards, extended coverage

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.99
Free Delivery

Poc Joint Vpd 2.0 Long Knee Guards Black M M Uranium Black

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£64.99
Delivery from £5.49

POC Joint VPD 2.0 Long Knee - MTB knee & shin guards, extended coverage

£71.96
Free Delivery

POC - Joint VPD 2.0 Long Knee - Protector size M, black/grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£95.96
Free Delivery
POC Joint VPD 2.0 Long Knee - MTB knee & shin guards, extended coverage

Cheapest offer

EXTENDED PROTECTION_ Covers both knee and shin for downhill and bikepark. VPD 2.0 PADDING_ POC's toughest protector stays flexible and well ventilated. FREEDOM OF MOVEMENT_ Built to handle impacts while still allowing mobility. REINFORCED STRETCH_ Comfort and durability for hard riding. SECURE FIT_ Velcro straps above and below the knee keep pads in place.
£64.99
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Product information

At a glance

• Advanced impact protection for outdoor activities.
• Flexible fit adapts to movements effortlessly.
• Lightweight design ensures comfort and style.

Similar products

POC Joint VPD Air Knee Pads Black - L
£52.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Poc Joint Vpd 2.0 Elbow Guards Black M M Uranium Black
£43.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Poc Joint Vpd 2.0 Knee Guards Black L L Uranium Black
£51.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Joint VPD 2.0 Long Knee
£64.96
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
POC Joint VPD Air Knee Epidote Green M
£55.77
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery