Poc Joint Vpd Elbow Guards Green XS XS Epidote Green

Poc Joint Vpd Elbowpads Green XS

Poc Joint Vpd Elbow Guards Green XS XS Epidote Green

Cheapest Total Price
10 working day(s)
£33.49
Delivery from £4.99

POC Joint VPD Air Elbow - Lightweight and low-profile elbow protector that gives comfort and security on the trails

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£68.87
Free Delivery
Poc Joint Vpd Elbow Guards Green XS XS Epidote Green

Cheapest offer

Lightweight and low-profile elbow protector that gives comfort and security on the trails.-Product Highlights.-LightWeight:Low-profile.-Product Description:-Approaching every obstacle with creativity and the inspiration to do things differently has always been the ethos POC has shared with Fabio Wibmer.Now, as he leads and reimagines what is possible on a bike, and as POC leads and innovates in the development of award-winning protection, the two have come together to develop the exclusive Fabio signature series.Everything in the series features details designed by Fabio himself.-Developed for cyclists who want enhanced flexibility, ventilation and freedom of movement, Joint VPD Air Elbow is a light-duty elbow pad that uses our lightweight and highly impact absorbent VPD compound.The pad is covered in reinforced stretch fabric and features neoprene antislip to keep the pad in place, even in rough riding conditions.A crash retention strap further increases security on this lightweight p
£33.49
10 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Poc Joint Vpd 2.0 Elbow Guards Black M M Uranium Black
£43.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
POC Joint VPD System Knee Pads Black - L
£58.39
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
POC Joint VPD Air Knee Pads Black - L
£52.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
POC Joint VPD 2.0 Elbow Pads Black - L
£43.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
POC Joint Vpd System Knee - Mixte - Black / Grey - size M- model 2025 M
£70.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99