Poc Motion Mtb Long Socks Blue EU 37-39 UK 4.5-6 Apatite Navy

POC Motion MTB Long Socks for Men and Women

Poc Motion Mtb Long Socks Blue EU 37-39 UK 4.5-6 Apatite Navy

Cheapest Total Price
10 working day(s)
£20.99
Delivery from £6.99

POC Motion MTB Long Sock - cycling socks for MTB and trail riding with padded sole, breathable moisture-wicking fabric, high-density midfoot band, durable knit

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.27
Free Delivery
Poc Motion Mtb Long Socks Blue EU 37-39 UK 4.5-6 Apatite Navy

Cheapest offer

The Motion Long Sock is made for mountain biking.With extra cushioning under the foot, the sock gives comfort and support exactly where it is needed.The breathable, moisture-wicking sock uses a strong knit to enhance durability and protection, and gives good coverage of the ankles and lower shin.Heel and toe reinforcements add durability.FEATURES:-Cushioned under the sole.High-density band gives extra support.Rib-knit construction aids support and comfort.20cm shaft length.SPECIFICATIONS:-Breathable.Your feet can breathe easily all day long.The soft yarn wicks moisture away to keep you feeling dry.-Supportive.The socks provide extra support to improve comfort on long days:a high-density band around the middle of the foot helps your feet stay feeling fresh.-Cushioned sole.The soles of the sock are cushioned for extra comfort while pedalling.-Different lengths available.The socks are available in two different shaft lengths, meaning you can benefit from different levels of shin protectio
£20.99
10 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Poc Motion Mtb Socks Black EU 43-45 UK 9-10.5 Uranium Black
£18.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
POC Mens M's Motion Shorts, Apatite Navy, S EU
£61.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Poc Motion Mtb Socks White EU 37-39 UK 4.5-6 Hydrogen White
£18.99
Compare 22 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Poc Motion Mtb Long Socks Black EU 40-42 UK 6.5-8.5 Uranium Black
£21.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
POC Motion MTB Socks Men and Women
£17.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99