Poc Nexal Mid Ski Goggles White Partly Sunny Orange/CAT2

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£139.99
Delivery from £4.99

POC - Ski goggles with spare lens - Nexal Mid Hydrogen White/Partly Sunny Orange White one size

under 2 day(s)
£147.90
Delivery from £11.99

Ski mask POC Nexal Mid Blanc TU

2-6 working days
£155.98
Delivery from £16.99

Poc - Nexal Mid Hydrogen White Clarity Intense Partly Sunny Orange - Goggles

4 to 5 working days
£158.31
Delivery from £19.99
Poc Nexal Mid Ski Goggles White Partly Sunny Orange/CAT2

Cheapest offer

Inspired by racing and scaled for smaller faces, the new Nexal Mid brings substance to a unique style. The addition of zygomatic bone covers builds on the idea that goggles do more than simply protect the eyes.Clarity:- The supplied lens features Clarity technology for all-day, all-mountain performance.Spektris mirror:- The unique Spektris mirror coating is engineered for perfect harmony with the Clarity lens.Zygomatic Bone Covers:- Covers underneath the frame increase protection from wind chill.Ri-Pel anti-dirt and -water treatment:- The Ri-Pel hydrophobic and oleophobic treatment protects from dirt, water, sweat, salt, oil and dust.Triple-layer face foam:- Multiple layers of foam ensure a soft and comfortable fit.Silicone grippers:- Silicone grippers on the inside of the strap help keep the goggles secure.Frame outriggers:- The soft frame outriggers make it possible for the goggle to sit as close as possible to a POC helmet.Adjustable ventilation:- The goggle ventilation can be toggl
£139.99
2-4 working days
snowinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Poc Nexal Mid Ski Goggles White Partly Sunny Blue/CAT2
£139.99
Compare 3 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
POC - Nexal Mid S2 (VLT 29%) - Ski goggles multi
£139.99
Compare 3 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ski goggles lens POC Nexal Mid Argenté TU
£46.99
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Poc Nexal Mid Lens Golden Sunny Gold/CAT2
£46.99
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Poc Nexal Mid Ski Goggles Red Partly Sunny Blue/CAT2 Men,Women
£116.99
Compare 3 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99