Poc Obex Mips Helmet Black XS-S

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£110.99
Delivery from £6.99

POC - Ski/snowboard Helmet - Obex MIPS Apatite Navy Matt for Men - Size 51-54 cm Navy 51-54 cm

under 2 day(s)
£127.90
Delivery from £11.99

POC Obex MIPS - The all-day, all-mountain ski helmet giving adaptable protection for skiers and snowboarders with MIPS

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£190.00
Free Delivery
Poc Obex Mips Helmet Black XS-S

Cheapest offer

The all-day, all-mountain helmet giving adaptable protection for skiers and Snowboarders. Providing adaptable protection for a variety of skiing and Snowboarding styles, the Obex Mips is lightweight and well ventilated, making it ideal for all-day, all-mountain use.Constructed with an EPS liner, PC shell and an ABS top shell, the helmet balances security and durability with comfort and protection.The interior size adjustment system spans the circumference of the head, making it easy to find a secure and comfortable fit without needing to change pads.Sliding vent covers make it easy to adjust ventilation for maximum comfort in all weather conditions, while the addition of integrated vents at the front of the helmet allow air to evacuate from goggles, preventing fogging.Features:Mips Evolve:- The classic Mips Evolve Brain Protection System enhances rotational impact protection.EPS Liner:- The EPS liner gives optimized, lightweight, protection.Dual-Material Shell:- An outer PC shell featu
£110.99
2-4 working days
snowinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Poc Pocito Obex Mips Helmet Blue XS-S
£72.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
POC Obex BC MIPS Hedvig Wessel Ed. Store Skagastølstind XL/XXL (59-62 cm) Ski Helmet
£141.99
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Poc Obex Wide Fit Mips Helmet White M-L
£122.99
Compare 3 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99