Poc Omne Air Mips Helmet White M M Hydrogen White / Fluorescent Orange

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£115.99
Delivery from £4.99

POC Omne Air MIPS helmet pure white orange - M

Delivery in 4 days
£116.83
Delivery from £4.99

POC Omne Air MIPS - Versatile Road & All-Road Helmet with MIPS Air Node, Optimised Ventilation, Slim Profile, 360° Fit and Eye Garage for Glasses

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£164.18
Free Delivery
Poc Omne Air Mips Helmet White M M Hydrogen White / Fluorescent Orange

Cheapest offer

Discover the pinnacle of multipurpose cycling protection and performance with the POC Omne Air MIPS helmet. Designed for the modern cyclist, this helmet excels in every scenario, from daily urban commutes to epic weekend adventures on open roads. It´s the ultimate companion for both dedicated Road Cycling enthusiasts and adventurous Gravel cycling explorers, offering a seamless blend of race-bred performance and everyday usability. The Omne Air MIPS embodies the perfect balance, providing absolute protection and comfort without compromise.Whether on the morning commute or a long weekend club ride, the Omne Air Mips pushes you to go further.Optimal liner density and thicker core protection zones provide ideal all-round, multipurpose protection, while ventilation channels and a low weight inspired by our award-winning road cycling helmets Octal and Ventral deliver optimum comfort and functionality on longer rides.By taking our whole-helmet approach to the creation of the Omne Air Mips, t
£115.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

POC Omne Air MIPS Rhos Red Matt/Citrine Yellow Matt Cycling Helmet M
£139.90
Compare 2 prices
sportega.co.uk
Delivery from £11.90
POC Omne Air Mips Road Cycling Helmet Hydrogen White Matt
£124.50
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
POC Omne Air MIPS Helmet Glossy White - S
£115.99
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
POC Omne Air Mips Matte Black Helmet, Size L
£109.98
Compare 8 prices
365rider.com/en
Delivery from £9.54