POC - MTB knee pads - Oseus VPD Knee Uranium Black - Size XL Black XL

POC Oseus VPD Knee Uranium Black XL Inline and Cycling Protectors

POC - MTB knee pads - Oseus VPD Knee Uranium Black - Size XL Black XL

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£95.90
Delivery from £11.99

Poc Oseus Vpd Knee Guards Black XL

1 working day(s)
£130.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

POC Oseus VPD Torso Vest Black - M
£131.39
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
POC Oseus VPD Knee Uranium Black L
£95.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
POC Oseus VPD Torso Vest Black - L
£131.39
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
POC Oseus Vpd Torso - Mixte - Black - size S- model 2025 S
£130.00
Compare 7 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Poc Oseus Vpd Short Sleeve Protective Jacket Black S
£216.49
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
POC - MTB knee pads - Oseus VPD Knee Uranium Black - Size XL Black XL

Cheapest offer

The Oseus VPD Knee Uranium Black are mountain biking knee protectors from POC.The Oseus VPD Knee have been developed to protect cyclists who like taking risks. The VPD Knee pads offer both the highest level of certified protection (EN1621-1 , level 2 ) and optimal freedom of movement You will appreciate these knee pads in all weathers, especially as they have been tested at-20°C and +40°C. These knee pads also offer additional protection zones on the sides of the knees (VPD patches) in order to protect the knee bone as much as possible, while remaining very flexible and enabling you to pedal efficiently. The Oseus have patches with reinforced protection, which prevents pressure points and ensures optimal comfort. The knee protector fits very well thanks to the perfect elasticated grip The VPD material of the Oseus VPD Knee is perforated to provide optimal ventilation and breathability. Finally, this knee pad has VPD patches on the inside of the knee to protect you from the bike frame i
£95.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk