Poc Otocon Downhill Helmet White L L Hydrogen White Matt

Cheapest Total Price
10 working day(s)
£124.99
Delivery from £5.49

POC - MTB helmet - Otocon Hydrogen White Matt - Size 59-62 cm White 59-62 cm

under 2 day(s)
£143.50
Delivery from £11.99

POC Otocon Hydrogen Helmet Matte White, Size L

1 to 3 business days
£176.63
Delivery from £9.54
Poc Otocon Downhill Helmet White L L Hydrogen White Matt

Cheapest offer

Exceptionally lightweight and well-ventilated full-face protection tailored to the challenges of enduro racing.-Product Highlights.- Breakaway peak Innovative airflow channels Removable cheek pads.-Product Description:-Updated to be easier to use, the Otocon remains the ultimate in lightweight full-face protection.Made for the pressures of enduro, the helmet features a ventilation design that directs air through the helmet to keep you comfortable whether racing downhill or giving full effort uphill.Features including a patented breakaway peak, the integrated Race Lock adjustment system and a dual-material liner with parts in multi-impact EPP, work together to extend protection and comfort for all kinds of riding.A re-shaped yoke piece at the back of the helmet sits more closely to the helmet liner, making it easier to get the helmet on and off.Removable cheek pads feature an updated locking system to ensure the pads stay securely in place, and an open mud grill in the mouthpiece keeps
£124.99
10 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Poc Otocon Downhill Helmet White L L Hydrogen White Matt
£124.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
POC Otocon Race MIPS Helmet White Black - M-L
£208.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Poc Otocon Race Mips Downhill Helmet Red S
£206.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Otocon Race Mips Fluorescent Orange Avip Uranium Black - L
£204.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Poc Otocon Downhill Helmet Black XS XS Uranium Black Matt
£146.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99