Poc Otocon Race Mips Downhill Helmet Green S S Pargasite Green Matt / Hydrogen White Matt

POC - Otocon Race MIPS - Bike helmet size 51-54 cm - S, blue/grey

Poc Otocon Race Mips Downhill Helmet Green S S Pargasite Green Matt / Hydrogen White Matt

Cheapest Price
10 working day(s)
£206.99
Delivery from £5.49

POC Otocon Race Mips Full Face MTB Cycling Helmet Pargasite Green Matt/Hydrogen White Matt

Cheapest Total Price
5 to 7 days
£209.99
Free Delivery

POC - Otocon Race MIPS - Bike helmet size 51-54 cm - S, blue/grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£243.77
Free Delivery

POC Otocon Race MIPS Helmet hyd wh m S

8-11
£291.63
Free Delivery
Poc Otocon Race Mips Downhill Helmet Green S S Pargasite Green Matt / Hydrogen White Matt

Cheapest offer

Exceptionally lightweight and well-ventilated full-face protection with integrated tech for extra safety.The Otocon Race Mips brings new meaning to the concept of lightweight full-face protection.Weighing less than 750g, the highly ventilated helmet features integrated technology including Mips® rotational impact protection, NFC Medical ID provided by twICEme® and a RECCO® Reflector to enhance safety.The dual-material liner balances durability and weight, bringing all-day comfort and protection.Features including the Race Lock integrated adjustment system, internal ventilation channels and removable cheek pads give extra comfort and security whether racing downhill or pushing hard uphill on an enduro transfer stage.-Aramid bridges.-Breakaway peak .-Innovative airflow channels.-Removable cheek pads Mips® Integra.Mips Integra seamlessly and almost invisibly integrates rotational impact protection into the helmet.NFC Medical ID provided by twICEme®.Medical info stored on the twICEme® NFC
£206.99
10 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

POC Otocon Race MIPS MTB Helmet - Uranium Black Matt / Medium / 55cm / 58cm
£214.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
POC Otocon Race MIPS MTB Helmet - Uranium Black Matt / Large / 59cm / 62cm
£199.00
Compare 3 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.49
Poc Otocon Race Mips Downhill Helmet Red S
£206.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
POC Otocon Race MIPS MTB Helmet - Uranium Black Matt / Small / 51cm / 54cm
£167.99
Compare 4 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
Otocon Race Mips Fluorescent Orange Avip Uranium Black - L
£204.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49