Poc Pocito Fornix Mips Helmet Orange M-L

POC - Kid's Pocito Fornix Mips - Ski helmet size 55-58 cm - M/L, orange

Poc Pocito Fornix Mips Helmet Orange M-L

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£104.99
Delivery from £12.49

Ski helmet POC Fornix MIPS Orange M/L (55/58 cm)

2-6 working days
£117.39
Delivery from £16.99

POC - Ski helmet - POCito Fornix MIPS Fluorescent Orange - Kid Size 55-58 cm Orange 55-58 cm

under 2 day(s)
£117.50
Delivery from £11.99

POC Pocito Fornix MIPS Kids Helmet fluorescent orange ML

8-11
£149.96
Free Delivery

POC - Kid's Pocito Fornix Mips - Ski helmet size 55-58 cm - M/L, orange

Ready to ship in 24h
£152.96
Free Delivery

POCito Fornix MIPS - Ski helmet for kids which brings protection, security and lightweight comfort to younger skiers and snowboarders

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£170.00
Free Delivery
Poc Pocito Fornix Mips Helmet Orange M-L

Cheapest offer

Developed especially for younger skiers and snowboarders, the POCito Fornix Mips is packed full of technology to help ensure children stay safe as they learn.Features include an NFC Medical ID provided by twICEme®, which stores vital emergency information and contact details directly in the helmet so it can be accessed by first responders at the scene of an accident.A RECCO® Reflector makes it easier for rescue services to locate your child if something goes wrong, and the addition of Mips enhances rotational impact protection.Aramid bridges enhance the helmet´s structural integrity and improve penetration protection.A refined interior provides thicker, softer padding around the whole head, and the helmet´s 360° fit system makes it easy to find a secure and comfortable fit.As with all POCito products, visibility is heightened to ensure others see your child as early as possible.The POCito Fornix comes in bright fluorescent colors and features reflective patches to enhance visibility.A
£104.99
2-4 working days
snowinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Poc Pocito Obex Visor Visor Helmet Orange 2XS
£128.99
Compare 3 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
POC POCito Joint VPD Air Protector Pads Kids - L
£42.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Poc Pocito Fornix Mips Helmet Pink M-L
£104.99
Compare 3 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
POC - Kid's POCito Auric Cut MIPS - Ski helmet size 48-52 cm - XXS, blue
£96.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery