Poc Pocito Joint Vpd Air Knee Guards Black L Kids L Uranium Black

POC POCito Joint VPD Air Protector Pads Kids - L

Poc Pocito Joint Vpd Air Knee Guards Black L Kids L Uranium Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£42.99
Delivery from £4.99

POC - POCito Joint VPD Air Protector - Protector size L, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£56.95
Delivery from £4.49

POC Joint VPD Air Protector Kids Protection Tops uranium black L

8-11
£58.29
Delivery from £7.90

POC POCito Joint VPD Air Protector - Kids MTB knee & elbow pads, lightweight VPD Air protection

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£58.82
Free Delivery

POC POCito Joint VPD Air Protector - Kids MTB knee & elbow pads, lightweight VPD Air protection

£60.25
Free Delivery
Poc Pocito Joint Vpd Air Knee Guards Black L Kids L Uranium Black

Cheapest offer

The POCito Joint VPD Air Protector provides knee or elbow protection for children as they develop their riding skills in more testing terrain.-Product Highlights.-Lightweight and highly ventilated children.body armor for knees or elbows.-Constructed from our patented VPD Air compound that molds to and moves with the body for ultimate freedom of movement.-Product Description:-Designed to stay with your child as they grow, the pads will fit over elbows if they no longer fit over the knees.-Featuring our patented VPD Air material for protection, the exceptionally lightweight and well-ventilated protector has a barely-there feel that ensures your child won´t get too hot or uncomfortable while out riding trails.The material moves with easily with the body for ultimate freedom of movement.-The protector is encased in a soft stretch fabric to ensure the pads are comfortable against the skin, and reinforced material on the outer won´t tear even after years of repeated falls.Antislip neoprene p
£42.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)