Poc Pocito Obex Visor Visor Helmet Orange 2XS

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£128.49
Delivery from £7.99

POC - Ski/snowboard helmet with visor/peak - POCito Obex Visor Fluorescent Orange/Clarity POCito/Partly Sunny - Kid Size 48-52 cm Orange 48-52 cm

under 2 day(s)
£143.50
Delivery from £11.99

Ski helmet with visor for kids POC Obex Orange 2XS (48/52 cm)

2-6 working days
£149.21
Delivery from £16.99
Poc Pocito Obex Visor Visor Helmet Orange 2XS

Cheapest offer

The POCito Obex Visor makes children´s protection easy. Integrating a visor into the helmet enables the youngest skiers to take control of their eye protection, while the helmet´s low weight keeps them comfortable all day.It´s a situation every parent is familiar with: their child´s goggles are hanging off the back of a helmet rather than protecting their eyes. The POCito Obex Visor is designed to help children stay in control of their protection and keep their eyes fully covered, enabling them to see the snow better and stay protected from wind and snow.The visor, featuring Clarity by POC™ lens technology, is gentle on a child´s developing eyes while providing optimum all-weather vision. Coming solely without a mirror, it´s also easy for parents to maintain eye contact with a child to ease communication.Inspired by details on POC race helmets, the visor features a three-step position adjuster, and silicone soft closures. A frame-free lower section supports a wide field of view, and th
£128.49
2-4 working days
snowinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Poc Pocito Obex Mips Helmet Blue XS-S
£72.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Poc Pocito Obex Mips Helmet Blue M-L
£70.49
Compare 3 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Poc Pocito Obex Mips Helmet Orange XS-S
£76.99
Compare 3 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
POC Pocito Obex Mips - Children - Orange - size 48/52- model 2026 48/52
£76.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery