Poc Pocito Retina Ski Goggles Green Clarity POCito/CAT2 Kids

Cheapest Total Price
11-13 working days
£64.49
Delivery from £4.99

POC Pocito Retina Ski Google for kids that gives comfort, security and a wide field of view

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£81.62
Free Delivery

POC Pocito Retina Fluorescent Yellow Goggle clarity pocito Uni

8-11
£91.63
Free Delivery
Poc Pocito Retina Ski Goggles Green Clarity POCito/CAT2 Kids

Cheapest offer

Children´s goggles featuring a soft, flexible frame, triple-layer face foam and a double-lens for enhanced contrast and protection.-Product Highlights.-Child-specific features.-Complete UV protection.-Clarity lenses available.-Triple-layer face foam.-Seamless fit with POC helmets.-POCito - Kids´ specific.-Product Description:-The POCito Retina kids´ ski goggle features a design and lens technology inherited from the full-size Retina goggle.With a soft, malleable PU frame and triple-layer face foam, the goggle conforms to a wide variety of face shapes and gives a secure, comfortable fit.The double lens features anti-fog and anti-scratch treatments to support uninterrupted vision at all times.As a child-specific ski goggle, the POCito Retina is available in highly noticeable fluorescent colors and features reflective patches that work to help keep kids visible on the slopes, thereby supporting the POCito philosophy of proactive protection by working to avoid collisions.Technical Details:
£64.49
11-13 working days
snowinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Poc Pocito Retina Ski Goggles
£60.21
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Poc Pocito Retina Ski Goggles Green,Yellow Partly Sunny Light Orange/CAT2 Kids
£53.99
Compare 4 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99