Poc Savant Gloves Black L Men L Uranium Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£27.49
Delivery from £6.99

POC Savant MTB Glove - cycling gloves for MTB and trail riding with thin ventilated palm, direct bar feel, silicone grip on brake fingers, touchscreen-compatible thumb

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.56
Free Delivery

POC - Savant MTB Glove - Gloves size L, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£36.86
Delivery from £4.49

POC Savant Mtb Gloves uranium black L

8-11
£37.46
Delivery from £7.90
Poc Savant Gloves Black L Men L Uranium Black

Cheapest offer

Giving close contact with the bike and plenty of ventilation, the Savant MTB glove ensures comfort and control in a broad range of conditions.-Product Highlights.-Ventilated palm.-Silicone grips.-Touchscreen compatible.-Breathable mesh back.-Product Description:-Developed specifically for MTB, the Savant glove perfectly balances comfort and contact with the bike for ultimate control for the duration of your ride.The glove features a thin ventilated palm to ensure comfort while maintaining close contact with the handlebar.Silicone grips help keep your hands in the right place.A mesh fabric with stretch covers the back of the hand, enhancing overall ventilation, keeping you comfortable and in control, even through the biggest efforts.-Tech Details.-Ventilated palm.-Perforated leather palm gives good contact with the bike while providing ventilation.-Touchscreen compatible.-A touchscreen compatible patch on the thumb makes using a smartphone easy.-Silicone print.-Tabs of silicone print on
£27.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

POC Savant MTB Long Finger Gloves Uranium Black
£27.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
POC Savant MTB Glove
£24.33
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
POC Savant MTB Glove
£18.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
POC - Savant MTB Glove - Gloves size XL, black
£27.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Poc Savant MTB Glove - MTB gloves Uranium Black S
£27.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99