POC - Ski/snowboard Helmet - Fornix Hydrogen White Matt for Men - Size 51-54 cm White 51-54 cm

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£93.90
Delivery from £11.99

Poc Fornix Helmet White XS-S

2-4 working days
£98.99
Delivery from £12.49

POC - Fornix - Ski helmet size 51-54 cm - XS/S, white

Ready to ship in 24h
£110.47
Free Delivery

POC Fornix Unisex Ski Helmet White XS/S

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.89
Delivery from £8.06

POC Fornix Unisex Ski Helmet White XS/S

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.89
Delivery from £8.06

POC Fornix Unisex Ski Helmet White XS/S

£112.09
Delivery from £8.06

POC Fornix Unisex Ski Helmet White XS/S

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.76
Delivery from £8.06

Poc - Fornix Hydrogen White Matt - XS-S - Helmet

4 to 5 working days
£118.71
Delivery from £19.99

Ski helmet POC Fornix Blanc XS/S (51/54 cm)

2-6 working days
£122.49
Delivery from £16.99
• 1
• 2
POC - Ski/snowboard Helmet - Fornix Hydrogen White Matt for Men - Size 51-54 cm White 51-54 cm

Cheapest offer

The Fornix Hydrogen White Matt from POC is a lightweight Helmet that will protect your head on the slopes.Featuring a Construction ABS with a polycarbonate shell and expanded polystyrene lining. EPS (expanded polystyrene), this Helmet offers an excellent weight/protection ratio for greater comfort. This model also has an Aramid Layer to help your leading resist sharp impacts.This Helmet features a 360° Fitted System for a precise fit, as well as adjustable ventilation to ensure good Belayer ventilation and reduce fogging of the Goggles. Finally, the earflaps are removable if you're too warm or want to wear a warmer beanie instead!So opting for the Fornix means Belayer provides effective protection for your brain in the event of an impact and the comfort you need to hit the slopes all day long.
£93.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

POC Obex BC MIPS Hedvig Wessel Ed. Store Skagastølstind XL/XXL (59-62 cm) Ski Helmet
£141.99
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
POC Unisex Fornix Bc Ski helmet, Rouge/Blanc, XS-S (51-54cm)
£95.64
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Poc Calyx Carbon Helmet Black XS-S
£233.49
Compare 4 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Poc Meninx Helmet Black M-L
£123.36
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery