Poc Skull Dura X Mips Helmet Black XS-S

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£191.99
Delivery from £5.49

POC Skull Dura X MIPS Helmet dark matte green - XS-S

Delivery in 4 days
£193.65
Delivery from £5.99

Ski helmet POC Skull Dura X MIPS Vert XS/S (51/54 cm)

2-6 working days
£222.77
Delivery from £16.99

POC Skull Dura X MIPS - This ski helmet gives trusted race protection for the very highest speeds

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£254.68
Free Delivery

Similar products

Poc - Skull Dura Jr Blixten Blue Matt - M-L - Helmet
£135.43
Compare 3 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Poc - Skull Dura Jr Marco Odermatt Ed. Argentite Silver - XS-S - Helmet
£140.71
Compare 6 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
POC Skull Dura X MIPS Helmet Black - XS-S
£195.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Poc - Skull Dura X Mips Hydrogen White - XL-XXL - Helmet
£184.71
Compare 4 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
POC Skull Dura X MIPS Helmet Black - M-L
£183.00
Compare 4 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Poc Skull Dura X Mips Helmet Black XS-S

Cheapest offer

Featuring Race Lock for a secure fit and including Mips rotational impact protection, the Skull Dura X Mips gives trusted race protection.Fully certified for racing, and featuring the innovative Race Lock turn wheel adjuster for a completely secure fit at very high speeds, the Skull Dura X Mips gives comfort that keeps your focus on racing.Shaped for an even fit over the whole head, the helmet gives the kind of comfort that lets you forget it´s there, so your focus stays firmly on racing.Extra protection comes in the form of a multi-impact EPP liner. Mips provides increased rotational impact protection.The FIS RH 2013 certified helmet features ear pads that can be easily removed after a fall, making it easier to remove the helmet safely. Ear chambers support improved balance, and the helmet is fully compatible with the Maxilla Breakaway Chin Guard.Features:Mips Integra:- Mips Integra seamlessly and almost invisibly integrates rotational impact protection into the helmet.Race Lock:- Rac
£191.99
5 working day(s)
snowinn.com (UK)