POC Ultra Snack 1L Handlebar Bag White

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£47.52
Delivery from £8.99

Poc Ultra Snack Handlebar Bag 1l Silver

5 working day(s)
£52.49
Delivery from £4.99

POC - 1L frame briefcase - Ultra Snack Bag 1L Hydrogen White Translucent White one size

under 2 day(s)
£52.50
Delivery from £11.99

POC Ultra Snack Bag 1l - Mixte - - size only size- model 2026 only size

4-5 working days
£53.00
Delivery from £16.99

POC Ultra Snack Bag in Hydrogen White Translucent - 1L one size

2-4 Working days
£55.00
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Poc Ultra Snack Handlebar Bag 1l Black
£35.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Poc Ultra Handlebar Bag 4l Black
£71.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
POC Ultra Bar Handlebar Bag 4L White
£83.84
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
POC Ultra Snack 1L Handlebar Bag White

Cheapest offer

The POC Ultra Snack 1L handlebar bag is the perfect size for daytime snacks and the ideal companion whenever you want to go further. The open bag is made from X-Pac RX15 fabric, which provides extreme durability in all conditions.The wide opening makes it easy to reach in for a bite while you are riding; it is also the perfect size for storing a wide-neck bottle if you decide to travel with hot food. An external mesh pocket is the natural place to store empty food wrappers, so you can easily keep your snacks organised.A drawstring opening at the top of the snack bag can be easily operated with one hand and helps protect food from the elements. A drainage hole at the bottom of the bag allows liquid to escape easily if a bottle leaks or if you are caught with the bag open in heavy rain.The bag features straps and elastic fastening bands, allowing you to easily find a secure fit on your bike, whether around the head tube or the handlebar.
£47.52
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk