POC Unisex Fornix Bc Ski helmet, Hydrogen White Matt, XL-XXL (59-62cm)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£118.02
Free Delivery

Poc Fornix Bc Helmet White XL-2XL

11-13 working days
£151.99
Delivery from £8.49

POC - Ski/snowboard Helmet - Fornix BC Hydrogen White Matt for Men - Size 59-62 cm White 59-62 cm

under 2 day(s)
£152.50
Delivery from £11.99

Ski helmet POC Fornix Bc Blanc XL/2XL (59/62 cm)

2-6 working days
£162.42
Delivery from £16.99

Poc - Fornix Bc Mips Hydrogen White Matt - XL-XXL - Helmet

4 to 5 working days
£164.47
Delivery from £19.99
POC Unisex Fornix Bc Ski helmet, Hydrogen White Matt, XL-XXL (59-62cm)

Cheapest offer

IDEAL FOR BACKCOUNTRY ADVENTURE_ Developed for limitless use, this helmet for men and women offers optimum protection and flexibility for those who are out and about both on and off the groomed slopes INNOVATIVE MIPS TECHNOLOGY_ Equipped with advanced MIPS Integra technology, this helmet sets new standards in terms of safety, comfort and functionality. Every design element has been carefully harmonised to offer you an unparalleled feeling of protection INCLUSIVE NFC MEDICAL ID CHIP_ With this innovative NFC chip, emergency services can quickly access crucial medical information in an emergency to ensure the best possible care RECCO-RESCUE-TECHNOLOGY_ Equipped with globally recognised RECCO reflectors, this helmet helps first responders to quickly locate missing or injured persons in difficult terrain using radar reflection ROBUST AND DURABLE_ With a robust polycarbonate outer shell and an EPS inner shell, the Fornix MIPS offers outstanding protection. In addition, aramid bridges reinforce the structure, significantly increase penetration protection and give the helmet exceptional stability
£118.02
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

POC Unisex Fornix Bc Ski helmet, Rouge/Blanc, XS-S (51-54cm)
£95.64
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Poc Fornix Bc Helmet Black XS-S
£162.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
POC Unisex Fornix Bc Ski helmet, Bleu/Blanc, XS-S (51-54cm)
£230.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
POC Unisex Fornix Ski helmet, Hydrogen White Matt, M-L (55-58cm)
£170.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
POC Unisex Fornix Bc Ski helmet, Granite Grey Matt, XL-XXL (59-62cm)
£230.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery