POC Ventral Air MIPS Cycling Helmet in Hydrogen White and Uranium Black S

POC Ventral Air Mips Road Cycling Helmet Hydrogen White/Uranium Black Matt

Used Offers from

POC Ventral Air MIPS Cycling Helmet in Hydrogen White and Uranium Black S

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 Working days
£155.00
Free Delivery

POC Ventral Air MIPS Helmet White Matte Black

2 to 5 business days
£165.17
Delivery from £9.54

POC Ventral Air MIPS Helmet hydrogen white matt black - S

Delivery in 4 days
£165.47
Delivery from £4.99

Poc Ventral Air Mips Helmet White S

5 working day(s)
£173.99
Delivery from £4.99

POC Ventral Air MIPS Helmet urnm blk mtt S

10-13
£216.63
Free Delivery

Similar products

POC Ventral Air MIPS helmet pure black orange - XL-XXL
£194.94
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
POC Ventral Air MIPS helmet pure black orange - M-L
£194.94
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
POC Ventral Air MIPS Road Helmet - Uranium Black Matt / Medium / 54cm / 59cm
£168.07
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
POC Ventral Air Mips Road Cycling Helmet Uranium Black Matt
£157.99
Compare 8 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
POC Ventral Air MIPS Cycling Helmet in Hydrogen White and Uranium Black S

Cheapest offer

Engineered for supreme ventilation and all-day comfort, the POC Ventral Air MIPS is a high-performance road helmet designed for riders who demand aerodynamic efficiency, enhanced cooling, and top-tier safety on every ride.Highlights:Advanced VentilationStrategically placed ventilation ports and internal airflow channels regulate air intake and release for superior cooling at both low and high speeds. Perfect for hot-weather riding and long climbs.MIPS Air NodeIntegrated MIPS Air Node adds rotational impact protection with minimal weight, seamlessly bonded to the comfort padding for improved fit and breathability.Whole Helmet Concept™Built for optimal balance between protection, weight, and comfort, with a fully wrapped unibody PC shell and EPS liner to absorb impact efficiently.Aerodynamic PerformanceOptimized through CFD (Computational Fluid Dynamics) testing, the design features a trailing edge that reduces air turbulence and enhances speed.Featherlight FitAn ultra-lightweight adjust
£155.00
2-4 Working days
teamcycles.com