POC Ventral Air MIPS Helmet matte red - M

POC Ventral AIR MIPS Road Cycling Helmet - Bicycle Helmet for Men and Women with MIPS Protection, Ideal for the Road, Lightweight and Optimally Ventilated, Adjustable in Size

Used Offers from

POC Ventral Air MIPS Helmet matte red - M

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£169.81
Delivery from £4.99

POC Ventral Air Mips Helmet Matte Red Matte Black

2 to 5 business days
£181.26
Delivery from £9.54

POC Ventral AIR MIPS Road Cycling Helmet - Bicycle Helmet for Men and Women with MIPS Protection, Ideal for the Road, Lightweight and Optimally Ventilated, Adjustable in Size

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£192.14
Free Delivery

POC Ventral Air MIPS Helmet prismane red matt M

10-13
£216.63
Free Delivery

POC - Ventral Air Mips - Bike helmet size 54-59 cm - M, red

Ready to ship in 24h
£222.95
Free Delivery

Poc Ventral Air Mips Helmet Red M

1 working day(s)
£226.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

POC Ventral Air MIPS helmet pure black orange - XL-XXL
£194.94
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
POC Ventral Air MIPS helmet pure black orange - M-L
£194.94
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
POC Ventral Air MIPS Road Helmet - Uranium Black Matt / Medium / 54cm / 59cm
£168.07
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
POC Ventral Air Mips Road Cycling Helmet Uranium Black Matt
£157.99
Compare 8 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
POC Ventral Air MIPS Helmet matte red - M

Cheapest offer

The POC Ventral Air MIPS helmet is designed to maintain a cool temperature with pioneering methodologies. Thanks to its strategically placed ventilation holes and internal channels to control the inflow and outflow of air at both low and high speeds, the helmet ensures optimal temperature across the head. It is perfect for long mountain rides or hot days on the bike.The Ventral Air MIPS helmet is conceived to improve the cyclist's aerodynamic profile and minimise resistance. Its strategically placed air circulation areas enhance ventilation and cooling, while the rear edge, with optimised aerodynamics, reduces turbulence. The incredibly lightweight road cycling helmet has been developed in accordance with POC's Whole Helmet Concept technology.
£169.81
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk