Poc Zonula Ski Goggles Grey Partly Sunny Orange/CAT2

POC - Zonula S2 (VLT 20%) - Ski goggles blue

Poc Zonula Ski Goggles Grey Partly Sunny Orange/CAT2

Cheapest Total Price
11-13 working days
£133.99
Delivery from £4.99

Ski mask POC Zonula Gris TU

2-6 working days
£162.73
Delivery from £16.99

POC - Zonula S2 (VLT 20%) - Ski goggles blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£179.96
Free Delivery

POC Zonula Granite Grey Goggle partly sunny orange Uni

8-11
£191.63
Free Delivery
Poc Zonula Ski Goggles Grey Partly Sunny Orange/CAT2

Cheapest offer

The Zonula combines ultimate function with a more sustainable approach to production to deliver goggles with ultimate usability. An exceptionally large field of view and easily interchangeable toric lenses with Clarity technology make the ski goggles ideal for everything from ski racing to days with friends on the piste or in the backcountry. Soft frame outriggers make the goggles easy to handle without touching the lenses and allow the lenses to be changed simply by squeezing the outriggers. The goggle frame and strap are constructed using 47% bio-based materials by weight, balancing strength and durability with reduced environmental impact.The goggle comes with an additional lens, the Clarity Intense Cloudy Coral lens. Swap to this lens when conditions are cloudier, so your vision stays as sharp as it can be. A choice of Clarity lenses is available to ensure optimum vision in a wide variety of light conditions. All available lenses provide UV protection and feature a variety of lens
£133.99
11-13 working days
snowinn.com (UK)

Similar products

POC - Zonula S2 (VLT 20%) - Ski goggles blue
£129.97
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
POC - Zonula S2 (VLT 20%) - Ski goggles blue
£179.96
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
POC - Zonula S2 (VLT 29%) - Ski goggles grey
£129.97
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
POC Zonula Ski googles - Bio-based frame materials, easily interchangeable lenses and an exceptionally wide field of view, complete UV 400 protection
£200.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery