Poc Zonula Ski Goggles White Partly Sunny Orange/CAT2

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£126.49
Delivery from £6.99

POC - Ski Helmet - Zonula Hydrogen White/Partly Sunny Orange White one size

It's the big summer clearance at Snowleader! Up to 60% off clearance items!
under 2 day(s)
£138.50
Delivery from £11.99

Poc - Zonula Hydrogen White Clarity Intense Partly Sunny Orange - Goggles

4 to 5 working days
£149.51
Delivery from £19.99

Ski mask POC Zonula Blanc TU

2-6 working days
£155.89
Delivery from £16.99

POC Zonula Ski googles - Bio-based frame materials, easily interchangeable lenses and an exceptionally wide field of view, complete UV 400 protection

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£200.00
Free Delivery

POC Zonula Ski googles - Bio-based frame materials, easily interchangeable lenses and an exceptionally wide field of view, complete UV 400 protection

£206.36
Free Delivery
Poc Zonula Ski Goggles White Partly Sunny Orange/CAT2

Cheapest offer

Bio-based frame materials, easily interchangeable lenses and an exceptionally wide field of view make the Zonula the simple choice for all conditions.Interchangeable Lens:- It´s easy to swap the Clarity lenses to ensure you have the best vision in the widest range of light conditions.Bio-based materials:- The frame and strap are constructed from 47% biobased materials by weight.Clarity Lens:- The supplied lens features Clarity technology to enhance the visual experience.Extra-wide field of view:- The large lens ensures optimal peripheral vision.Toric Lens:- The Toric lens shape minimizes distortion to give optimum vision.Silicone grippers:- Silicone grippers on the inside of the strap help keep the goggles secure.Triple-layer face foam:- Multiple layers of foam ensure a soft and comfortable fit.Ri-Pel anti-dirt and water treatment:- The Ri-Pel hydrophobic and oleophobic treatment protects from dirt, water, sweat, salt, oil and dust, and also makes the lenses easier to clean.Anti-scratc
£126.49
2-4 working days
snowinn.com (UK)

Similar products

POC - Ski goggles - Zonula Uranium Black/Partly Sunny Blue Black one size
£119.50
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Poc - Zonula Race Marco Odermatt Ed. Hydrogen White Urenium Black Partly Sunny Blue - Goggles
£153.91
Go to shop
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Poc Zonula Ski Goggles Blue Partly Sunny Orange/CAT2 Men,Women
£88.05
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery