POCito Auric Cut MIPS - Ski helmet for kids which brings protection, security and lightweight comfort to younger skiers and snowboarders

Poc Pocito Auric Cut Mips Helmet Yellow 2XS

POCito Auric Cut MIPS - Ski helmet for kids which brings protection, security and lightweight comfort to younger skiers and snowboarders

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£96.99
Free Delivery

Poc Pocito Auric Cut Mips Helmet Yellow 2XS

2-4 working days
£97.99
Delivery from £7.99

POCito Auric Cut MIPS - Ski helmet for kids which brings protection, security and lightweight comfort to younger skiers and snowboarders

£110.00
Free Delivery

POC - Kid's Pocito Auric Cut Mips - Ski helmet size 48-52 cm - XXS, green

Ready to ship in 24h
£113.97
Free Delivery
POCito Auric Cut MIPS - Ski helmet for kids which brings protection, security and lightweight comfort to younger skiers and snowboarders

Cheapest offer

MADE FOR KIDS_ Ski helmet for kids developed for park and pipe riding or hitting features on or off the piste. A versatile helmet to keep every free skier protected LIGHTWEIGHT & ADJUSTABLE_ The 360° adjustment system makes it easy to find a comfortable, secure fit.Goggles stay secure and fixed to the helmet with the easy to operate clip EXCEPTIONAL DURABILITY_ An outer ABS shell gives the strength and durability needed for a day on the piste and a multi-impact EPP liner protects for fall after fall. The Mips Brain Protection System gives enhanced rotational impact protection VENTILATION_ Ventilation on the helmet is fully adjustable for optimum comfort across a broader temperature range.Ear pads are easy to remove, ideal for warmer weather conditions HIGHLY VISIBLE_ Available solely in highly visible fluorescent colors and with reflective detailing to heighten a child's presence on the slopes. A RECCO avalanche rescue reflector makes it easier for rescue services to locate your child if they get lost or injured on the mountain
£96.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

POC - Kid's POCito Auric Cut MIPS - Ski helmet size 48-52 cm - XXS, blue
£96.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Poc Pocito Auric Cut Mips Helmet Orange M-L
£97.99
Compare 4 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
POC - Ski helmet - POCito Auric Cut MIPS Fluorescent Pink - Kid Size 55-58 cm Pink 55-58 cm
£104.50
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Poc Pocito Auric Cut Mips Helmet
£109.99
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99