POCito Obex MIPS - Ski helmet for kids which brings protection, security and lightweight comfort to younger skiers and snowboarders

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£75.99
Free Delivery

POC POCito Obex MIPS Helmet Lime Green Kids - XS-S

Delivery in 4 days
£77.03
Delivery from £5.99

POCito Obex MIPS - Ski helmet for kids which brings protection, security and lightweight comfort to younger skiers and snowboarders

£79.50
Free Delivery

Poc - Pocito Obex Mips Fluorescent Yellow Green - XS-S - Helmet

4 to 5 working days
£86.15
Delivery from £19.99
POCito Obex MIPS - Ski helmet for kids which brings protection, security and lightweight comfort to younger skiers and snowboarders

Cheapest offer

MADE FOR KIDS_ Lightweight, highly adjustable and featuring MIPS rotational impact protection, the POCito Obex MIPS keeps children focused on the joys of skiing LIGHTWEIGHT & ADJUSTABLE_ The 360° adjustment system makes it easy to find a comfortable, secure fit.Goggles stay secure and fixed to the helmet with the easy to operate clip EXCEPTIONAL DURABILITY_ An outer PC shell gives the strength and durability needed for a day on the piste and an EPS liner is optimised for crash protection at a low weight. The Mips Brain Protection System gives enhanced rotational impact protection VENTILATION_ Ventilation channels running from the front to the rear ensure air flows across the whole head.Ear pads are easy to remove, ideal for warmer weather conditions HIGHLY VISIBLE_ Available solely in highly visible fluorescent colors and with reflective detailing to heighten a child's presence on the slopes. A RECCO avalanche rescue reflector makes it easier for rescue services to locate your child if they get lost or injured on the mountain
£75.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Poc Pocito Obex Mips Helmet Blue XS-S
£72.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Poc Pocito Obex Mips Helmet Blue M-L
£69.99
Compare 3 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Poc Pocito Obex Mips Helmet Orange XS-S
£76.99
Compare 3 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Poc Pocito Obex Mips Helmet Pink M-L
£72.99
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99