Victorinox Classic SD Pocket Knife Navy Camo

Pocket knife Victorinox Classic SD Navy Camo

Victorinox Classic SD Pocket Knife Navy Camo

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£19.67
Delivery from £4.95

Victorinox CLASSIC SD NAVY CAMO Swiss army knife keyring knife genuine Swiss

4-6 days
£21.54
Delivery from £3.25

Victorinox Swiss Army Knife Classic SD Printed Navy Camouflage

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£26.95
Delivery from £3.50

Similar products

Victorinox Rangerwood 55 Wood Swiss Army Pocket Knife
£84.95
Compare 3 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Free Delivery
Victorinox Cheese Master Pocket Knife Red
£39.89
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Victorinox Victorinox Swiss Classic pocket knife 11 cm Red
£21.95
Go to shop
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Victorinox Pocket Knife Sharpener
£11.59
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Victorinox Classic SD Pocket Knife Navy Camo

Cheapest offer

An impressive and functional pocket knife-block in a red celidor frame. It contains, among other things, a blade, file, scissors and tweezers. Ideal for a gift - also for a woman!
£19.67
3-5 working days
military.eu (UK)