STABILA Pocket PRO Magnetic mini spirit level with belt clip, 7 cm, strong rare earth magnet, 1 horizontal level, made in Germany, yellow, 15 x 8 x 20 cm

Pocket Pro Level (Loose)

Used Offers from

Stabila 17953 Pocket Pro Level Loose

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£14.20
Free Delivery

STABILA Pocket PRO Magnetic mini spirit level with belt clip, 7 cm, strong rare earth magnet, 1 horizontal level, made in Germany, yellow, 15 x 8 x 20 cm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.20
Delivery from £4.49

STABILA Pocket PRO Magnetic mini spirit level with belt clip, 7 cm, strong rare earth magnet, 1 horizontal level, made in Germany, yellow, 15 x 8 x 20 cm

In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

Stabila Pocket Pro Level (Loose)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.06
Delivery from £3.50

STABILA Pocket PRO Magnetic mini spirit level with belt clip, 7 cm, strong rare earth magnet, 1 horizontal level, made in Germany, yellow, 15 x 8 x 20 cm

£16.66
Delivery from £4.49

Stabila Pocket PRO Magnetic Rare Earth Mini Spirit Level With Belt Holster

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.85
Free Delivery

Stabila PRO Pocket Belt Rare Earth Magnetic Mini Spirit Level & Holster, 17953

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.95
Free Delivery

Stabila Pocket Pro Magnetic Spirit Level Aluminium Housing

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.00
Free Delivery

Stabila Pro Magnetic Pocket Level 179531 Vial Made In Germany Stbpktpro

1-3 working days
£17.40
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Stabila 17768 Pocket PRO Magnetic
£15.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
STABILA Pocket PRO Magnetic mini spirit level with belt clip, 7 cm, strong rare earth magnet, 1 horizontal level, made in Germany, yellow, 15 x 8 x 20
£18.10
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Stabila Pocket PRO Magnetic Mini Spirit Level 7cm
£18.42
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Bubble Levels | Pocket Level Pro | Shockproof Magnetic Mini Spirit Level | DIY Tools (Pocket Level Pro)
£8.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stabila Pro Mini Pocket Magnetic Spirit Level 67mm
£17.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
STABILA Pocket PRO Magnetic mini spirit level with belt clip, 7 cm, strong rare earth magnet, 1 horizontal level, made in Germany, yellow, 15 x 8 x 20 cm

Cheapest offer

SMALL AND PRACTICAL: Short professional spirit level with robust rectangular aluminum core housing and rare earth magnets. Ideal for measurements in inaccessible places. Always handy thanks to the belt clip PRECISE: With original large STABILA Level - measurement accuracy in normal position ± 1.0 mm/m. Two precisely machined measuring surfaces with V-groove for measurements on flat and round surfaces MEASURE HORIZONTALLY AND VERTICALLY: The vertical measurement surface is at an angle of 90° to the horizontal measurement surface and thus enables vertical measurements with the horizontal bubble OPTIMALLY READABLE: Quality bubble with fluorescent liquid. Highly transparent, robust acrylic glass with precisely cut inner contours and flush fitting reading rings MAGNETIC: Strong rare-earth magnets on the bottom and side measurement surface (up to 5 times stronger than standard ferrite magnets). Free hands when aligning and adjusting, Weight: 0.12345886672 pounds, Manufacturer: Stabila
£14.20
amazon.co.uk