POCKETBOOK Shell 6" Verse Pro E-book Folio Case - White & Blue, White,Blue

Pocketbook Verse +/pro Ebook Cover

POCKETBOOK Shell 6" Verse Pro E-book Folio Case - White & Blue, White,Blue

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £5.99

Pocketbook Verse, Verse Pro, Verse Pro Color Shell Cover, Flower Print, Multi

3 to 5 days
£24.99
Delivery from £3.95

Cover Shell for PocketBook Verse and Verse Pro - Flowers

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.18
Free Delivery

Cover Shell for PocketBook Verse and Verse Pro - Flowers

In stock
£30.79
Free Delivery

Similar products

Pocketbook Verse +/pro Ebook Cover
£21.68
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
Pocketbook Verse +/pro Ebook Cover
£21.44
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
Pocketbook Series Shell Verse+versepro Ereader Cover Blue
£21.68
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
Pocketbook Series Shell Verse+versepro Ereader Cover
£21.68
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
Pocketbook Pb634k3-1 Ebook
£149.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
POCKETBOOK Shell 6" Verse Pro E-book Folio Case - White & Blue, White,Blue

Cheapest offer

- Protect your 6” E-readers with this PocketBook shell case - Its soft microfibre lining and sturdy bumpers keep your screen safe from scratches and dents - With auto-wake and sleep, jump right back to reading without pressing buttons and save battery by closing the flap - Carry your e-reader anywhere you go - the magnetic closure keeps it nicely in place
£23.99
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk