Pod Carpenter Leather Youth Boy's Black Loafers UK 5

Pod Carpenter Leather Boys's Black Loafers - UK 5 / EU 38 / US 6

Used Offers from

Pod Carpenter Leather Youth Boy's Black Loafers UK 5

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£40.00
Free Delivery

Pod Men's Carpenter School Shoe in Black | Size: 5 Pod Black 5

3-5 working days
£44.99

Pod Carpenter Boys School Shoes | School Shoes | Black | UK Size 5

Unknown
£46.99

Similar products

Pod Men's Carpenter School Shoe in Black | Size: 3 Pod Black 3
£40.00
Compare 6 prices
tower-london.com(UK)
Free Delivery
POD Childrens/Kids Carpenter Leather School Shoes FS11318
£44.42
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
POD Childrens/Kids Carpenter Leather School Shoes FS11318
£44.42
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pod Carpenter Senior Boys School Shoes Leather Slip On Black
£53.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pod Carpenter Boys School Shoes | School Shoes | Black | UK Size 4
£40.00
Compare 3 prices
tower-london.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Pod Carpenter Leather Youth Boy's Black Loafers UK 5

Cheapest offer

This slip-on school shoe is crafted from premium black leather and features an elongated square toe shape with stitch detailing, providing a contemporary look. Subtle padding in the collar feels comfortable.
£40.00
2-3 days
tower-london.com(UK)