StarTech PoE+ Industrial Fibre to Ethernet Media Converter (IMC1GSFP60W)

PoE+ Industrial Fiber to Ethernet Media Converter 60W - SFP to RJ45 - Singlemode/Multimode Fiber to Copper Gigabit Ethernet - IP-30/ -40 to +75C

StarTech PoE+ Industrial Fibre to Ethernet Media Converter (IMC1GSFP60W)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£213.91
Free Delivery

StarTech PoE+ Industrial Fibre to Ethernet Media Converter (IMC1GSFP60W)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£213.91
Free Delivery

StarTech PoE+ Industrial Fibre to Ethernet Media Converter (IMC1GSFP60W)

In stock
£213.93
Free Delivery

StarTech PoE+ Industrial Fibre to Ethernet Media Converter (IMC1GSFP60W)

£216.13
Free Delivery

StarTech PoE+ Industrial Fibre to Ethernet Media Converter (IMC1GSFP60W)

In stock
£216.48
Free Delivery

StarTech PoE+ Industrial Fibre to Ethernet Media Converter (IMC1GSFP60W)

In stock
£216.82
Free Delivery

StarTech PoE+ Industrial Fibre to Ethernet Media Converter (IMC1GSFP60W)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£234.34
Free Delivery

StarTech PoE+ Industrial Fibre to Ethernet Media Converter (IMC1GSFP60W)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£245.69
Delivery from £14.56

StarTech PoE+ Industrial Fibre to Ethernet Media Converter (IMC1GSFP60W)

Usually dispatched within 10 to 11 days
£296.31
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
StarTech PoE+ Industrial Fibre to Ethernet Media Converter (IMC1GSFP60W)

Cheapest offer

EXTEND, CONVERT, POWER: Fiber to Ethernet media converter with PoE extends & converts fiber to RJ-45 copper; Provides up to 60W of PSE power to PoE/PoE+/PoE++ PD devices like cameras and sensors TECH SPECS: 1 Gbps | 1 x Open SFP (MSA Compliant) | 1x RJ45 | 48V-56VDC | IEEE 802.3af / IEEE 802.3at (60W) | 10/100/1000Mbps | LFP | 16K Jumbo Frames | DIN or Wall Mount Hardware Included | 2 yr warr OPEN SFP SLOT: Any MSA compliant SFP can be used for the incoming multimode or singlemode fiber connection; easy deployment across applications or fiber cable types FLEXIBLE POWER: Can be hardwired using terminal block (48-56VDC) power or powered using a standard Type-N barrel wall adapter (not included) International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
£213.91
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

ROLINE Industrial Converter Gigabit Ethernet - Dual Speed 100/1000 Fibre with PoE Function
£449.23
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Throncom Industrial 10G 90W PoE Fiber Media Converter Mini 10GBase-X SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver IEEE802.3bt PoE++ Cooper to SFP+ 10Gigabit Ethernet Converter DIN Rail 48-57V DC Input
£159.47
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.09
Mini Industrial 2 Ports Gigabit Fiber Media Converter Supporting DIN-Rail Installation, IEEE 802.3af/at 30W PoE+ Fiber Switch with 2 RJ45 Port and 1 SFP Port, 12~48V DC Power Input
£112.67
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.55