Pokemon Pkw 8 Plush - Pokemon Pkw - 8 Plush Charmander 1 /Plush - - K59z

Pokemon 8-Inch Charmander #5 Plush

Pokemon Pkw 8 Plush - Pokemon Pkw - 8 Plush Charmander 1 /Plush - - K59z

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.51
Free Delivery

Pokemon Plush - Charmander 20cm | Officially Licensed New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery
Pokemon Pkw 8 Plush - Pokemon Pkw - 8 Plush Charmander 1 /Plush - - K59z

Cheapest offer

Artist: Pokemon Pkw 8 Plush Charmander 1 Plush / Type: Plush / Format: Other Bears / Release Title: Pokemon Pkw - 8 Plush Charmander 1 /Plush / Item Height: 15.24 / Title: Pokemon Pkw - 8 Plush Charmander 1 /Plush / Item Length: 12.7 / Film/TV Title: Pokemon Pkw - 8 Plush Charmander 1 /Plush / Item Width: 8
£16.51
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Packaging data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

Recommended age group Child
Character Charmander
Interactive No
Recommended age (min) 2 yr(s)
Material Plush
Product colour Orange
Product type Cartoon character

Weight & dimensions

Height 200 mm

Product information

At a glance

• 20cm plush toy for easy handling.
• Soft material for safe, enjoyable play.
• Vibrant design captures Charmander's essence.

Similar products

Pokémon Plush Espeon PKW4263 – Official 8-Inch Soft Plush
£13.99
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Pokemon 8-Inch Togetic Plush
£14.00
Compare 15 prices
thetoyshop.com
Delivery from £3.99
Pokémon Leafeon Plush - 8-Inch Plush with Authentic Details
£16.82
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pokemon Mudkip Plush - 8-Inch Soft Plush with Authentic Details
£22.36
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Pokémon Select 8 Inch Plush, Silver Grookey
£12.09
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery