Pokémon Legends: Z-A (Switch)

Nintendo Pokémon Legends: Z-A Standard German, Dutch, English, Spanish, French, Italian, Japanese, Korean Nintendo Switch

Pokémon Legends: Z-A (Switch)

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£39.95
Free Delivery

Pokémon Legends: Z-A

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Nintendo Pokémon Legends Z-A (Switch)

1-4 days
£39.99
Free Delivery

Pokemon Legends Z-A for Nintendo Switch, White

3 to 12 days
£42.00
Free Delivery

Pokemon Legends Z-A for Nintendo Switch

Next Day
£42.00
Delivery from £19.99

Pokémon Legends: Z-A with FREE Stickers (Switch)

Unknown
£42.95
Free Delivery

Pokemon Legends Z-A Nintendo Switch Game

3 to 5 days
£42.99
Delivery from £4.95

Pokémon: Legends Z-A - Nintendo Switch

3-5 Working Days
£44.99
Delivery from £2.95

Nintendo Switch Pokemon Legends Z-A Game

2-3 working days
£45.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Product Information

Logistics data

Country of origin Japan
Harmonized System (HS) code 8523519000

Weight & dimensions

Package width 105 mm
Package depth 170 mm
Package height 11 mm
Package weight 50 g
Width 20 mm
Weight 1 g
Height 5 mm
Depth 30 mm

Features

ESRB content descriptor Fantasy violence
Nintendo Switch modes supported Handheld mode, TV mode, Tabletop mode
Publisher Nintendo
Multiplayer mode No
Game series Pokémon
Game edition Standard
Language version German, Dutch, English, Spanish, French, Italian, Japanese, Korean
In-game purchases Yes
PEGI content descriptors In-Game Purchases, Violence
PEGI rating 7
ESRB rating E10+ (Everyone 10+)
Release date (DD/MM/YYYY) 10/16/25
Developer Game Freak
Game genre Action, Adventure, Role-Playing Game (RPG)
Platform Nintendo Switch

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Pokémon: Legends Z-A - Nintendo Switch 2
£42.95
Compare 30 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pokémon Legends: Z-A Nintendo Switch 2 Edition upgrade pack
£7.99
Go to shop
startselect.com/gb-en
Free Delivery
Pokémon Legends: Z-A - Nintendo Switch 2 Edition
£55.94
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pokémon Legends Z-A Nintendo Switch 2 Upgrade Pack
£8.85
Compare 2 prices
shopto.net
Free Delivery
£49.99
Go to shop
startselect.com/gb-en
Free Delivery
Pokémon Legends: Z-A (Switch)

Cheapest offer

An ambitious new adventure set in Lumiose City awaits in Pokémon Legends: Z-A. Explore the city, unravel its secrets and battle Pokémon like never before!. An urban redevelopment plan is underway in Lumiose City! The goal: to turn it into a place Pokémon and people can truly share. Shortly after arriving, you’ll choose from one of these partner Pokémon to accompany you on your journey - Chikorita, Tepig or Totodile.. Together, you can explore the streets of this vast city or visit Wild Zones - habitats where you’ll encounter wild Pokémon. To catch them, aim carefully and throw a Poké Ball or take them on with the help of the Pokémon on your team.. For the first time ever, Trainers and their Pokémon will move around and take action in real time during battles. Pokémon will unleash their moves when their Trainers command them to.. In addition to type matchups, there will be new mechanics to consider, such as the precise timing for swapping out your Pokémon or using moves, the different l
£39.95
Unknown
thegamecollection.net